90分クラス |
No |
チーム名 |
地区 |
選手名 |
Laps |
Time |
Behind |
Km/h |
1 |
12 |
ミヤタ |
広島市東区 |
宮田 久生 |
9 |
1:39:43.154 |
00:00.00 |
33.03 |
2 |
13 |
Kermis Cross |
広島市佐伯区 |
野崎 真優 |
9 |
1:40:58.249 |
01:15.09 |
32.62 |
3 |
14 |
ARB |
広島市中区 |
中村 隼人 |
8 |
1:31:17.955 |
1 Lap |
32.07 |
4 |
9 |
クニヒロ |
大竹市 |
國弘 隆司 |
8 |
1:32:55.923 |
1 Lap |
31.51 |
5 |
20 |
男塾 GTR |
広島市東区 |
若松 陸人 |
8 |
1:33:38.276 |
1 Lap |
31.27 |
6 |
3 |
チーム・リ・サイクル |
広島市東区 |
松本 清克 |
8 |
1:34:15.954 |
1 Lap |
31.06 |
7 |
8 |
ARB |
東広島市 |
間所 洋 |
8 |
1:37:03.599 |
1 Lap |
30.17 |
8 |
2 |
TeamNG |
広島市佐伯区 |
油野 晃 |
8 |
1:38:45.315 |
1 Lap |
29.65 |
9 |
19 |
ヨシオカ |
廿日市市 |
吉岡 宏太 |
8 |
1:42:49.908 |
1 Lap |
28.47 |
10 |
4 |
K@2 P塾 |
彦根市 |
山本 貴之 |
7 |
1:31:11.785 |
2 Lap |
28.09 |
11 |
10 |
イシタカ |
大竹市 |
石高 光 |
7 |
1:33:58.142 |
2 Lap |
27.26 |
12 |
16 |
タカシマ |
大竹市 |
高島 博昭 |
7 |
1:34:19.598 |
2 Lap |
27.16 |
13 |
6 |
チームパンタカ |
広島市西区 |
勝冶 光生 |
7 |
1:34:24.026 |
2 Lap |
27.14 |
14 |
7 |
オダ |
東広島市 |
小田 賀明 |
7 |
1:34:45.027 |
2 Lap |
27.04 |
15 |
11 |
ヤナギハラ |
呉市 |
柳原 康平 |
7 |
1:35:12.746 |
2 Lap |
26.91 |
16 |
18 |
タブチ |
広島県廿日市市 |
田淵 雅士 |
7 |
1:35:21.786 |
2 Lap |
26.87 |
17 |
5 |
パワースポーツ・シック |
庄原市 |
谷本 浩志 |
7 |
1:36:24.105 |
2 Lap |
26.58 |
18 |
17 |
スエカワ |
安芸郡府中町 |
末川 拓磨 |
7 |
1:44:05.968 |
2 Lap |
24.61 |
19 |
1008 |
東雲中サイクリングクラブ |
広島市中区 |
松原 遥眞 |
6 |
1:32:50.487 |
3 Lap |
23.65 |
|
1 |
ヨシダ |
広島市佐伯区 |
吉田 元 |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
15 |
オダ |
廿日市市 |
小田 法道 |
|
DNS |
|
|
120分クラス |
No |
チーム名 |
地区 |
選手名 |
Laps |
Time |
Behind |
Km/h |
1 |
112 |
ヤマシタ |
広島市東区 |
山下 耕平 |
11 |
2:04:59.596 |
00:00.00 |
32.21 |
2 |
1006 |
ゆるふわサイクリスト? |
広島市西区 |
古谷 歹一 ・ 大中 智靖 |
11 |
2:07:32.697 |
02:33.10 |
31.57 |
3 |
1007 |
チームGINRIN熊本 |
熊本市 |
平田 昌大 |
11 |
2:08:54.119 |
03:54.52 |
31.23 |
4 |
114 |
サトウ |
広島市安佐南区 |
佐藤 匠 |
10 |
2:00:17.155 |
1 Lap |
30.43 |
5 |
109 |
チームMSC |
岡山市中区 |
中村 真己 |
10 |
2:03:20.614 |
1 Lap |
29.67 |
6 |
102 |
東雲中サイクリングクラブ |
広島市東区 |
ウィリアムス アレクサンダー ・ 高夫 凌芽 ・ 米倉 史 ・ 葉色 健 |
10 |
2:05:00.379 |
1 Lap |
29.28 |
7 |
105 |
クライムサイクリスト下積 |
広島市南区 |
高杉 友也 ・ 阿出川 健一 ・ 小松 主知 |
10 |
2:10:44.847 |
1 Lap |
27.99 |
8 |
119 |
チカカネ |
呉市 |
近兼 大輔 |
9 |
2:01:09.713 |
2 Lap |
27.19 |
9 |
113 |
PLUS GARDENS |
名西郡石井町 |
三木 颯一郎 |
9 |
2:02:09.112 |
2 Lap |
26.97 |
10 |
107 |
(株)デンソー |
広島市安芸区 |
川本 正光 |
9 |
2:04:18.622 |
2 Lap |
26.50 |
11 |
120 |
星様国際広島 |
安芸郡府中町 |
福田 悠希 ・ 池田 裕一 |
9 |
2:04:20.093 |
2 Lap |
26.49 |
12 |
115 |
タナカ |
麻里布町 |
田中 孝一 |
9 |
2:05:53.754 |
2 Lap |
26.16 |
13 |
106 |
Safety Giko2 |
東広島市 |
江角 元貴 ・ 大竹 貴士 ・ 高橋 義也 ・ 藤永 博 |
9 |
2:06:39.040 |
2 Lap |
26.01 |
14 |
118 |
mix fruits |
東広島市 |
栗本 太記 |
9 |
2:09:36.850 |
2 Lap |
25.41 |
15 |
108 |
チームMSC |
岡山市南区 |
岡田 良祐 |
9 |
2:09:43.541 |
2 Lap |
25.39 |
16 |
104 |
TEAM下り坂 |
広島市安佐北区 |
千葉 宣英 ・ 梶側 公次 ・ 竹田 宜史 ・ 金光 秀起 |
9 |
2:10:00.938 |
2 Lap |
25.34 |
17 |
117 |
チームoutertop |
広島市佐伯区 |
佐倉 忍 |
8 |
2:02:47.791 |
3 Lap |
23.84 |
18 |
116 |
ヒラタ |
東伯郡琴浦町 |
平田 美穂 |
8 |
2:04:11.416 |
3 Lap |
23.58 |
19 |
103 |
広島修道大学自転車部 |
広島市西区 |
岩佐 京弥 ・ 向井 ちひろ |
8 |
2:06:26.369 |
3 Lap |
23.16 |
20 |
121 |
クレコウハイキング |
呉市 |
笠原 猛 ・ 松岡 海翔 ・ 阪本 真衛門 ・ 増中 康希 |
8 |
2:06:33.134 |
3 Lap |
23.14 |
21 |
101 |
キイロイトリックス |
井原市 |
川崎 信也 ・ 川崎 裕治 |
7 |
2:05:54.266 |
4 Lap |
20.35 |
22 |
111 |
Paradiso |
岡山市南区 |
真野 力 |
6 |
1:14:46.577 |
5 Lap |
29.37 |
23 |
122 |
吉本一家 |
広島市東区 |
吉本 昇矢 ・ 吉本 有寿 ・ 吉本 隆司 |
5 |
2:12:06.772 |
6 Lap |
13.85 |
|
110 |
ともさん |
山口市 |
浅原 智治 |
|
DNS |
|
|
240分クラス |
No |
チーム名 |
地区 |
選手名 |
Laps |
Time |
Behind |
Km/h |
1 |
232 |
マンダレーサーズA |
広島市安佐南区 |
香川 隆英 ・ 吉村 昌城 ・ 荒崎 孝光 ・ 吉山 純二 |
23 |
4:09:33.322 |
00:00.00 |
33.73 |
2 |
234 |
焼肉心楽 |
広島市南区 |
松尾 侑喜 ・ 山下 莉季 ・ 高山 伊織 ・ 北野 夏樹 |
22 |
4:04:14.041 |
1 Lap |
32.97 |
3 |
231 |
Arrows Racing |
広島市安佐北区 |
三戸 一晃 ・ 笹部 佑月 ・ 本藤 颯太 ・ 濱田 大輝 |
22 |
4:06:46.336 |
1 Lap |
32.63 |
4 |
237 |
男塾 DXR |
広島市南区 |
宮本 幸介 ・ 松葉口 拓也 ・ 清河 公雄 ・ 藤原 耕一 |
21 |
4:02:48.488 |
2 Lap |
31.65 |
5 |
224 |
CONQUISTA |
松江市 |
鈴木 健之 |
21 |
4:03:45.956 |
2 Lap |
31.53 |
6 |
236 |
男塾 GTR |
広島市東区 |
西尾 圭一 ・ 若松 陸人 ・ 河野 裕介 ・ 高杉 ともき |
21 |
4:07:28.644 |
2 Lap |
31.06 |
7 |
204 |
チーム ファーストマシン |
周南市 |
木村 光宏 ・ 合田 尚俊 ・ 野村 翔 |
21 |
4:07:46.581 |
2 Lap |
31.02 |
8 |
210 |
クラブ チャリ3PO |
廿日市市 |
国重 誠 ・ 村井 博 ・ 池田 基彦 ・ 斧田 敏嗣 |
21 |
4:09:14.130 |
2 Lap |
30.84 |
9 |
233 |
マンダレーサーズB |
広島市安佐南区 |
上本 佳尚 ・ 岡本 信宏 ・ 宮脇 孝貫 ・ 座間 美穂子 |
20 |
4:01:49.807 |
3 Lap |
30.27 |
10 |
235 |
MHTC |
広島市佐伯区 |
高橋 信一 ・ 後藤 大輔 ・ 竹本 翼 |
20 |
4:04:10.204 |
3 Lap |
29.98 |
11 |
207 |
チーム・クマヒラ |
広島市安佐南区 |
植本 和彦 ・ 徳永 淳 ・ 谷岡 泰宏 ・ 荒木 和久 |
20 |
4:04:14.100 |
3 Lap |
29.97 |
12 |
212 |
あしがーる |
中津市 |
吉田 達哉 |
20 |
4:05:42.655 |
3 Lap |
29.79 |
13 |
211 |
コマツデラックス |
呉市 |
内本 鉄兵 ・ 小松 稔 ・ 堀向 能正 ・ 石野 祐太朗 |
20 |
4:06:58.200 |
3 Lap |
29.64 |
14 |
230 |
ル・サーパンブランシュ |
岩国市 |
末廣 賢二 ・ 金森 功 ・ 福本 徹也 ・ 有村 賢二 |
19 |
4:01:16.122 |
4 Lap |
28.82 |
15 |
221 |
オオノ |
松江市 |
大野 道源 |
19 |
4:03:45.933 |
4 Lap |
28.53 |
16 |
203 |
チーム サコッシュ |
大分市 |
長尾 将志 ・ 福永 将大 |
18 |
4:00:19.706 |
5 Lap |
27.41 |
17 |
218 |
LOD |
安芸郡坂町 |
首藤 光和 |
18 |
4:02:04.032 |
5 Lap |
27.22 |
18 |
217 |
オカザキ |
広島市安芸区 |
岡崎 智成 |
18 |
4:02:07.793 |
5 Lap |
27.21 |
19 |
209 |
GDH |
広島市中区 |
津村 耕平 ・ 亀谷 晃希 ・ 山本 太平 ・ 金城 貴明 |
18 |
4:02:54.569 |
5 Lap |
27.12 |
20 |
206 |
特攻野郎Dチーム |
安芸郡府中町 |
平本 裕太 ・ 柳橋 寛人 ・ 久保 健 ・ 賀藤 孝實 |
18 |
4:07:37.324 |
5 Lap |
26.61 |
21 |
216 |
LOD |
広島市南区 |
小川 満 |
18 |
4:09:11.468 |
5 Lap |
26.44 |
22 |
225 |
ハタシ |
廿日市市 |
幡司 勝 |
18 |
4:11:13.936 |
5 Lap |
26.22 |
23 |
238 |
男塾 ジジジュニアー |
広島市安佐北区 |
清河 仁 ・ 宮本 龍誠 ・ 斎藤 鋼 ・ 松尾 正平 |
18 |
4:13:55.082 |
5 Lap |
25.95 |
24 |
222 |
T.Y.Racing |
広島市東区 |
早稲田 亮太 |
17 |
4:01:21.870 |
6 Lap |
25.78 |
25 |
208 |
チームナイトゥー |
三原市 |
細谷 孝之 ・ 奥田 晃弘 ・ 内藤 慎也 ・ 奥田 和樹 |
17 |
4:01:49.752 |
6 Lap |
25.73 |
26 |
227 |
LOD@mackman |
広島市安佐南区 |
堀本 真浩 |
17 |
4:04:49.636 |
6 Lap |
25.41 |
27 |
226 |
Conquista |
松江市 |
半田 節子 |
17 |
4:06:00.183 |
6 Lap |
25.29 |
28 |
214 |
LOD-nakagawa |
呉市 |
中川 実樹 |
16 |
4:00:47.973 |
7 Lap |
24.32 |
29 |
229 |
オン・ジ・エッジ |
広島市南区 |
伊勢坊 大司 ・ 坂本 一幸 ・ 池本 琢己 ・ 山内 将史 |
16 |
4:01:12.748 |
7 Lap |
24.28 |
30 |
228 |
クラフト |
広島県安芸郡坂町 |
實兼 康司 ・ 下元 弘貴 ・ 山崎 賢一 ・ 林 陽 |
16 |
4:07:15.724 |
7 Lap |
23.68 |
31 |
201 |
VENTO オリジナル |
広島市佐伯区 |
熊谷 不二樹 ・ 熊谷 比呂務 |
16 |
4:09:20.190 |
7 Lap |
23.49 |
32 |
215 |
広工大サイクリング部 |
広島市安佐北区 |
吉木 匠 |
15 |
2:49:46.616 |
8 Lap |
32.34 |
33 |
223 |
キクナガ |
安芸郡海田町 |
菊永 一政 |
15 |
4:02:17.231 |
8 Lap |
22.66 |
34 |
1011 |
チーム ナカタ |
広島市南区 |
中田 秀穂 ・ 近藤 ・ 大田 純子 |
14 |
4:03:04.710 |
9 Lap |
21.08 |
35 |
220 |
ARB、キムラじてんしゃ |
広島市南区 |
友広 聡則 |
14 |
4:07:39.796 |
9 Lap |
20.69 |
36 |
213 |
イナーメ信濃山形 |
庄原市 |
三上 強 |
13 |
2:46:56.762 |
10 Lap |
28.50 |
37 |
205 |
SUNNY |
広島市南区 |
作野 誠 ・ 仁井 裕貴 ・ 伊藤 翔太 |
12 |
3:24:58.844 |
11 Lap |
21.43 |
38 |
202 |
チーム・エータ |
広島市東区 |
渡部 良太 ・ 渡部 太平 ・ 渡部 夏海 |
7 |
1:55:46.198 |
16 Lap |
22.13 |
|
219 |
ニハラ |
北九州市小倉南区 |
野原 克哉 |
|
DNS |
|
|
チビッコ |
No |
チーム名 |
地区 |
選手名 |
Laps |
Time |
Behind |
Km/h |
1 |
316 |
コモリ |
東広島市 |
古森 蒼大 |
1 |
0:13:11.816 |
00:00.00 |
27.73 |
2 |
310 |
ハイロ |
大竹市 |
葉色 慧飛 |
1 |
0:13:20.765 |
00:08.94 |
27.42 |
3 |
321 |
くらた組 |
東広島市 |
蔵田 瑶 |
1 |
0:13:58.684 |
00:46.86 |
26.18 |
4 |
323 |
ヤマノウチ |
山口市 |
山之内 那知 |
1 |
0:15:41.244 |
02:29.42 |
23.33 |
5 |
318 |
ニチヤマ |
東広島市 |
日山 隼佑 |
1 |
0:16:22.234 |
03:10.41 |
22.36 |
6 |
302 |
高屋柔道教室チャリ部 |
東広島市 |
吉本 海人 |
1 |
0:16:40.193 |
03:28.37 |
21.96 |
7 |
322 |
カイジ |
広島市東区 |
名越 海志 |
1 |
0:16:40.606 |
03:28.79 |
21.95 |
8 |
301 |
高屋柔道教室チャリ部 |
東広島市 |
吉本 悠希 |
1 |
0:16:41.141 |
03:29.32 |
21.93 |
9 |
1014 |
ハザマ |
東広島市 |
間 優成 |
1 |
0:17:59.447 |
04:47.63 |
20.34 |
10 |
1012 |
マンダレーシング |
広島市安佐南区 |
沖中 一直 |
1 |
0:18:24.041 |
05:12.22 |
19.89 |
11 |
308 |
パワースポーツシック |
庄原市 |
谷本 快斗 |
1 |
0:18:36.717 |
05:24.90 |
19.66 |
12 |
304 |
TeamNGちびっこ |
広島市佐伯区 |
油野 巧 |
1 |
0:19:05.845 |
05:54.02 |
19.16 |
13 |
309 |
カネミツ |
東広島市 |
金光 捷吾 |
1 |
0:19:30.072 |
06:18.25 |
18.77 |
14 |
320 |
ハザマ |
東広島市 |
間 優衣 |
1 |
0:22:59.748 |
09:47.93 |
15.92 |
15 |
1013 |
高屋柔道教室チャリ部 |
東広島市 |
吉本 将真 |
1 |
0:23:14.796 |
10:02.98 |
15.74 |
16 |
315 |
オナガ |
呉市 |
永尾 郁寛 |
1 |
0:24:18.443 |
11:06.62 |
15.06 |
17 |
317 |
ムタ |
北九州市八幡東区 |
牟田 龍平 |
1 |
0:24:20.329 |
11:08.51 |
15.04 |
18 |
306 |
TeamNGちびっこ |
広島市佐伯区 |
油野 弘 |
1 |
0:26:58.253 |
13:46.43 |
13.57 |
19 |
305 |
アベ |
太宰府市 |
阿部 空知 |
1 |
0:28:42.964 |
15:31.14 |
12.75 |
20 |
307 |
大井保育園 |
亀岡市 |
森村 望 |
1 |
0:29:10.019 |
15:58.20 |
12.55 |
|
303 |
高屋柔道教室チャリ部 |
東広島市高 |
山道 拓実 |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
311 |
アラキ |
広島市東区 |
荒木 巴那 |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
312 |
高屋柔道教室チャリ部 |
東広島市 |
平田 旭人 |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
313 |
高屋柔道教室チャリ部 |
東広島市 |
平田 汐乃 |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
314 |
ヤマグチ |
東広島市 |
山口 日生 |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
319 |
コマツデラックス |
呉市 |
内本 小鉄 |
|
DNS |
|
|