≫index 
 2019-5/26    もみのきレース春 参加リスト
                                          参加確認書 2019.5.26kakuninnsho.pdf
                                           
 
氏名 フリガナ チーム 住所-1 年齢 クラス ゼッケン
赤瀬 俊輝 アカセ トシキ アカセ 今治市 13 90 1
ウィリアムス アレクサンダー ウィリアムス アレクサンダー 東雲中サイクリングクラブ 広島市東区 13 90 2
松村 剛 マツムラ タケシ ポタリングクラブ@広島 広島市佐伯区 39 90 3
小藤 淳二 コフジ ジュンジ 南来 山口県熊毛郡田布施 48 90 4
為国 孝志 タメクニ タカシ タメクニ 光市 41 90 5
野崎 真優 ノザキ マヒロ ノザキ 広島市佐伯区 16 90 6
木下 文裕 キノシタ フミヒロ キノシタ 広島市南区 53 90 7
松原 一雄 マツバラ カズオ ARB 東広島市 51 90 8
松原 凪飛 マツバラ ナギト Team MRF 東広島市 14 90 9
瀬川 義徳 セガワ ヨシノリ 広島高速 広島県廿日市市 47 90 10
末川 拓磨 スエカワ タクマ スエカワ 広島県安芸郡府中町 18 90 11
間所 洋 マドコロ ヒロシ ARB 東広島市 40 90 12
河原 豊 カワハラ ユタカ 男塾、フレッシャーズヘッド 広島市中区 19 90 13
西岡 秀治 ニシオカ シュウジ ニシオカ 広島県大竹市 29 90 14
氏名 フリガナ チーム 住所-1 年齢 クラス ゼッケン
川崎 信也 カワサキ シンヤ キイロイトリックス 岡山県井原市 46 120 101
川崎 裕治 カワサキ ユウジ キイロイトリックス 岡山県井原市 45 120 101
岩佐 京弥 イワサ コトミ 広島修道大学自転車部 広島市西区 19 120 102
向井 ちひろ ムカイ チヒロ 広島修道大学自転車部 広島市南区 18 120 102
安保 敬介 アボ ケイスケ クライムサイクリスト丙 広島市安佐南区 46 120 103
松村 正幸 マツムラ マサユキ クライムサイクリスト丙 広島市南区 32 120 103
濱田 大海 ハマダ マサミ クライムサイクリスト丙 広島市南区 22 120 103
平岡 信太郎 ヒラオカ シンタロウ クライムサイクリスト甲 広島市南区 37 120 104
脇本 貴尉 ワキモト タカヤス クライムサイクリスト甲 広島市中区 29 120 104
青野 文幸 アオノ フミユキ クライムサイクリスト甲 広島市東区 38 120 104
斉藤 務 サイトウ ツトム クライムサイクリスト丁 広島市安佐南区 42 120 105
粟根 靖雄 アワネ ヤスオ クライムサイクリスト丁 広島市中区 46 120 105
渡辺 優一 ワタナベ ユウイチ クライムサイクリスト丁 広島市南区 29 120 105
和田 雅也 ワダ マサヤ クライムサイクリスト乙 広島市西区 41 120 106
新井 康明 ニイ ヤスアキ クライムサイクリスト乙 広島市安佐南区 52 120 106
前田 浩一 マエダ コウイチ クライムサイクリスト乙 広島県安芸郡海田町 42 120 106
上野 康太 ウエノ コウタ クライムサイクリスト乙 広島市安佐北区 32 120 106
谷本 康仁 タニモト ヤスヒト HRT 山陽小野田市 33 120 107
込山 卓郎 コミヤマ タクロウ HRT 香川県三豊市 43 120 108
込山 杏奈 コミヤマ アンナ HRT 香川県三豊市 33 120 109
手島 光章 テシマ ミツアキ HRT 高知県安芸郡安田町 40 120 110
神垣 雅俊 カミガキ マサトシ ARB 呉市 33 120 111
前田 茂 マエダ シゲル ARB 広島市南区 58 120 112
佐倉 忍 サクラ シノブ チームoutertop 広島市佐伯区 44 120 113
谷岡 泰宏 タニオカ ヤスヒロ チームoutertop 広島市安佐北区 45 120 114
河合 範征 カワイ ノリユキ チームoutertop 福山市 42 120 115
井 英三 イ エイゾウ KCTC 高知市 54 120 116
氏名 フリガナ チーム 住所-1 年齢 クラス ゼッケン
上田 圭哉 ウエダ ケイヤ 部長と会計 広島市西区 30 240 201
菅原 嵩得 スガワラ タケル 部長と会計 東広島市 30 240 201
朴 天榮 パク チョンヨン TEAM DREAMER 廿日市市 38 240 202
竹元 将和 タケモト マサカズ TEAM DREAMER 広島市西区 38 240 202
玉仙 翔太 ギョクセン ショウタ TEAM DREAMER 広島市佐伯区 34 240 202
小西 拓也 コニシ タクヤ Ran&Gam;   A 広島市佐伯区 31 240 203
三枝 龍弘 ミエダ タツヒロ Ran&Gam;   A 呉市 31 240 203
村上 靖 ムラカミ ヤスシ Ran&Gam;   A 廿日市市 39 240 203
岡崎 竜也 オカザキ タツヤ Ran&Gan; B 広島市安佐南区 31 240 204
横山 雄治 ヨコヤマ ユウジ Ran&Gan; B 東広島市 31 240 204
麥田 昭男 ムギタ テルオ Ran&Gan; B 広島市東区 29 240 204
犬持 淳 イヌモチ ジュン クライムサイクリスト 広島市南区 45 240 205
福田 淳一郎 フクダ ジュンイチロウ クライムサイクリスト 広島市南区 40 240 205
高杉 友也 タカスギ トモヤ クライムサイクリスト 広島市南区 28 240 205
小松 主知 コマツ カズトモ クライムサイクリスト 山口県光市 48 240 205
同免 幸範 ドウメン ユキノリ T2R 広島市佐伯区 51 240 206
下 裕史 シモ ヒロシ T2R 廿日市市 44 240 206
三谷 健二 ミタニ ケンジ T2R 廿日市市 31 240 206
金子 晃久 カネコ テルヒサ T2R 広島市佐伯区 45 240 206
植本 和彦 ウエモト カズヒコ チーム・クマヒラ 広島市安佐南区 53 240 207
徳永 淳 トクナガ アツシ チーム・クマヒラ 広島市安佐北区 46 240 207
北原 雅史 キタハラ マサシ チーム・クマヒラ 広島県安芸郡海田町 44 240 207
本岡 拓憲 モトオカ タクノリ チーム・クマヒラ 広島市安佐南区 31 240 207
谷岡 泰宏 タニオカ ヤスヒロ チーム・クマヒラ 広島市安佐北区 45 240 207
津村 耕平 ツムラ コウヘイ greffiersdeH 広島市中区 33 240 208
山本 太平 ヤマモト タイヘイ greffiersdeH 岡山県津山市 30 240 208
金城 貴明 カネシロ タカアキ greffiersdeH 広島市東区 30 240 208
亀谷 晃希 カメタニ コウキ greffiersdeH 廿日市市 28 240 208
佐々木 歩 ササキ アユム greffiersdeH 広島市南区 32 240 208
香川 隆英 カガワ タカヒデ マンダ レーシング 広島市安佐南区 43 240 209
荒崎 孝光 アラサキ タカミツ マンダ レーシング 広島市安佐南区 51 240 209
沖中 秀次 オキナカ シュウジ マンダ レーシング 広島市安佐南区 48 240 209
吉山 純二 ヨシヤマ ジュンジ マンダ レーシング 広島市安佐南区 28 240 209
宮脇 孝貫 ミヤワキ タカヌキ マンダ レーシング 広島市安佐南区 51 240 209
中川 実樹 ナカガワ ミキ LOD-nakagawa 呉市 52 240 210
中田 圭亮 ナカタ ケイスケ team all out 大阪府豊中市 32 240 211
首藤 光和 スドウ ミツカズ LOD 広島県安芸郡坂町 47 240 212
佐藤 匠 サトウ タクミ サトウ 広島市安佐南区 29 240 213
光吉 重男 ミツヨシ シゲオ LOD 広島県安芸郡海田町 47 240 214
後藤 隆生 ゴトウ タカオ ゴトウ 福岡市南区 57 240 215
松村 浩彦 マツムラ ヒロヒコ 今帰仁 WIN MAX 福岡県福津市 58 240 216
友広 聡則 トモヒロ サトノリ ARB 広島市南区 46 240 217
熊谷 不二樹 クマガイ フジキ VENTO おじさん×2 広島市佐伯区 52 240 218
保田 稔 ヤスダ ミノル VENTO おじさん×2 広島市佐伯区 60 240 218
森田 好亮 モリタ ヨシアキ TEAM林商店広島支店 広島市安佐南区 50 240 219
中西 智之 ナカニシ トモユキ TEAM林商店広島支店 東広島市 36 240 219
梶原 一利 カジハラ カズトシ TEAM林商店広島支店 広島県安芸郡府中町 48 240 219
大川 岩保 オオカワ TEAM林商店広島支店 広島市西区 50 240 219
野上 純平 ノガミ ジュンペイ TEAM林商店広島支店 広島市安芸区 49 240 220
大山 卓也 オオヤマ タクヤ TEAM林商店広島支店 広島市中区 32 240 220
中村 哲也 ナカムラ テツヤ TEAM林商店広島支店 広島県東広島市 48 240 220
小林 昌司 コバヤシ マサシ TEAM林商店広島支店 広島県安芸郡府中町 48 240 220
下元 弘貴 シタモト ヒロキ くらふと 広島市南区 36 240 221
實兼 康司 ジツカネ コウジ くらふと 広島県安芸郡坂町 35 240 221
下元 宏貴 シモモト ヒロタカ くらふと 広島市南区 36 240 221
伊勢坊 大司 イセボウ ダイジ オン・ジ・エッジ 広島市南区 61 240 222
細川 政浩 ホソカワ マサヒロ オン・ジ・エッジ 広島市南区 41 240 222
山内 将史 ヤマウチ マサシ オン・ジ・エッジ 広島市安佐南区 43 240 222
河中 邦弘 カワナカ クニヒロ オン・ジ・エッジ 広島市南区 46 240 222
古市 昌平 フルイチンショウヘイ オン・ジ・エッジ 広島市佐伯区 50 240 222
尾土井 将健 オドイ マサタケ オン・ジ・エッジ 広島県安芸郡海田町 29 240 222
坂本 一幸 サカモト カズユキ オン・ジ・エッジ 広島市安佐南区 65 240 222
大田 純子 オオタ ジュンコ チーム ナカタ 広島市西区 240 223
北谷 竜彦 キタタニ タツヒコ チーム ナカタ 広島市東区 240 223
中寿賀 亮介 ナカズガ リョウスケ チーム ナカタ 広島市西区 240 223
中田 秀穂 ナカタ ヒデホ チーム ナカタ 広島市南区 240 223
谷増 富夫 タニマス トミオ チーム ナカタ 広島市佐伯区 240 223
田岡 辰章 タオカ タツアキ 男塾、イケイケドンドン 東広島市 42 240 224
斎藤 鋼 サイトウ ツヨシ 男塾、イケイケドンドン 広島市南区 46 240 224
蔵田 鋼 クラタツヨシ 男塾、イケイケドンドン 広島市東区 53 240 224
藤原 耕一 フジハラ コウイチ 男塾、イケイケドンドン 広島市安佐南区 53 240 224
石原 滉二郎 イシハラ ジュンジロウ 男塾、ナウなヤング 広島市東区 22 240 225
若松 陸人 ワカマツ リクト 男塾、ナウなヤング 広島市東区 20 240 225
長谷川 慎之助 ハセガワ シンノスケ 男塾、ナウなヤング 広島市安佐南区 26 240 225
河原 豊 カワハラ ユタカ 男塾、ナウなヤング 広島市中区 19 240 225
田中 隆太 タナカ リュウタ 男塾、ナウなヤング 広島市中区 33 240 225
宮本 幸介 ミヤモト コウスケ 男塾、ハッスルハッスル 広島市南区 46 240 226
松葉口 拓也 マツバグチ タクヤ 男塾、ハッスルハッスル 広島市西区 30 240 226
脇坂 雄三 ワキサカ ユウゾウ 男塾、ハッスルハッスル 広島市南区 30 240 226
服部 辰樹 ハットリ タツキ 男塾、ハッスルハッスル 廿日市市 30 240 226
太田 敬士 オオタ ケイジ 男塾、ハッスルハッスル 広島市中区 19 240 226
渡辺 充周 ワタナベ ミツヒロ チームけいぶい 広島市南区 45 240 227
長岡 龍也 ナガオカ タツヤ チームけいぶい 広島市佐伯区 55 240 227
下馬場 龍治 シタババ リュウジ チームけいぶい 広島市中区 40 240 227
増中 亮輔 マスナガ リョウスケ チームけいぶい 広島市安佐南区 47 240 227
山本 輝星 ヤマモト テルトシ チームけいぶい 広島市佐伯区 37 240 227
宮本 龍誠 ミヤモト コリュウセイ 男塾、オ~ゥモ~レツ~ 広島市南区 14 240 228
山崎 祥宏 ヤマサキ  男塾、オ~ゥモ~レツ~ 広島市安佐南区 42 240 228
松尾 元気 マツオ ゲンキ 男塾、オ~ゥモ~レツ~ 広島市西区 17 240 228
清河 公雄 キヨカワ キミオ 男塾、オ~ゥモ~レツ~ 広島市安佐北区 44 240 228
横下 蓮弥 ヨコシタ レンヤ 男塾、オ~ゥモ~レツ~ 広島県広島市東区 20 240 228
氏名 フリガナ チーム 住所-1 年齢 クラス ゼッケン
永尾 郁寛 ナガオ イクヒロ ダスティーズ 呉市 6 チビッコ 301
杉原 佑都 スギハラ ユウト スギハラ 広島市安佐南区 11 チビッコ 302
岩木 悠馬 イワキ ハルマ イワキ 広島市安芸区 9 チビッコ 303
葉色 慧飛 ハイロ ケイト ハイロ 大竹市 8 チビッコ 304
竹口 如稔 タケグチ ユキトシ 蔵田組 東広島市 11 チビッコ 305
井上 悠喜 イノウエ ユウキ チームサンディスク 北九州市小倉北区 10 チビッコ 306
山之内 那知 ヤマノウチ ナチ ヤマノウチ 山口市小郡下郷2331-1 9 チビッコ 307
古森 蒼大 コモリ ソウタ コモリ 東広島市三永2丁目 6-7 11 チビッコ 308
沖中 一直 オキナカ カズマ オキナカ 広島市安佐南区 7 チビッコ 309
蔵田 瑶 クラタ ヨウ クラタ 広島県東広島市 9 チビッコ 310
熊谷 昊一郎 クマガイ コウイチロウ VENTO完バンビーノ 広島市佐伯区 11 チビッコ 311